РАСПИСАНИЕ

Взрослая стоматологическая поликлиника, ул. Комсомольская 23Ж

СПЕЦИАЛИСТЫ 14.10.19
ПН
15.10.19
ВТ
16.10.19
СР
17.10.19
ЧТ
18.10.19
ПТ
СТОМАТОЛОГИЯ ТЕРАПЕВТИЧЕСКАЯ

Азаренко Ирина Васильевна

Каб № 206

13:30 - 15:00

16:00 - 17:00

17:15 - 19:45

8:00 - 10:00

10:15 - 13:15

13:30 - 15:00

16:00 - 17:00

17:15 - 19:45

Бабенко Людмила Юрьевна

Каб № 206

8:00 - 9:00

10:15 - 15:55

12:20 - 16:00

17:15 - 18:15

19:15 - 19:45

8:00 - 9:00

10:15 - 15:55

12:20 - 16:00

17:15 - 18:15

19:15 - 19:45

8:00 - 9:00

10:15 - 15:55

Вахрушев Владимир Иванович

Каб № 204

8:00 - 14:30

13:30 - 20:00

8:00 - 14:30

13:30 - 20:00

8:00 - 14:30

Егорова Вера Алексеевна

15:30 - 16:00

16:30 - 17:00

17:30 - 18:00

11:30 - 12:00

12:30 - 13:00

13:30 - 14:00

15:30 - 16:00

16:30 - 17:00

17:30 - 18:00

11:30 - 12:00

12:30 - 13:00

13:30 - 14:00

15:30 - 16:00

16:30 - 17:00

17:30 - 18:00

Колесникова Елена Николаевна

8:00 - 11:00

14:30 - 17:30

11:00 - 13:30

17:15 - 19:45

8:00 - 11:00

14:30 - 17:30

11:00 - 13:30

17:15 - 19:45

8:00 - 11:00

14:30 - 17:30

Мамонтова Елена Анатольевна

8:00 - 10:00

10:15 - 11:15

12:15 - 14:15

8:00 - 10:00

10:15 - 11:15

12:15 - 14:15

8:00 - 10:00

10:15 - 11:15

12:15 - 14:15

Манько Дарья Андреевна

9:00 - 10:00

11:00 - 11:50

12:00 - 16:55

10:00 - 16:00

17:00 - 17:50

9:00 - 10:00

11:00 - 11:50

12:00 - 16:55

10:00 - 16:00

17:00 - 17:50

9:00 - 10:00

11:00 - 11:50

12:00 - 16:55

Никитенко Эдуард Борисович

8:00 - 12:00

13:00 - 17:00

8:00 - 12:00

13:00 - 17:00

8:00 - 12:00

13:00 - 17:00

8:00 - 12:00

13:00 - 17:00

8:00 - 12:00

13:00 - 17:00

Рудчук Виталина Андреевна

11:00 - 15:30

16:30 - 17:00

17:15 - 19:45

8:00 - 10:00

10:15 - 13:15

14:15 - 17:15

11:00 - 15:30

16:30 - 17:00

17:15 - 19:45

8:00 - 10:00

10:15 - 13:15

14:15 - 17:15

11:00 - 15:30

16:30 - 17:00

17:15 - 19:45

Тимошина Екатерина Александровна

13:30 - 15:00

16:00 - 17:00

17:15 - 19:15

8:00 - 10:00

10:15 - 10:45

11:45 - 13:45

13:30 - 15:00

16:00 - 17:00

17:15 - 19:15

8:00 - 10:00

10:15 - 10:45

11:45 - 13:45

13:30 - 15:00

16:00 - 17:00

17:15 - 19:15

Федорова Людмила Николаевна

Каб № 206

12:20 - 16:00

17:15 - 18:15

19:15 - 19:45

8:00 - 10:00

11:15 - 15:55

12:20 - 16:00

17:15 - 18:15

19:15 - 19:45

8:00 - 10:00

11:15 - 15:55

12:20 - 16:00

17:15 - 18:15

19:15 - 19:45

Шкуланова Жанна Геннадьевна

8:00 - 9:00

12:00 - 18:00

8:30 - 10:00

12:00 - 17:00

8:00 - 9:00

12:00 - 18:00

8:30 - 10:00

12:00 - 17:00

8:00 - 9:00

12:00 - 18:00

СТОМАТОЛОГИЯ ХИРУРГИЧЕСКАЯ

Манько Павел Сергеевич

8:00 - 8:50

9:00 - 9:50

10:00 - 10:40

17:20 - 17:50

18:00 - 18:50

19:00 - 19:20

8:00 - 8:50

9:00 - 9:50

10:00 - 10:40

17:20 - 17:50

18:00 - 18:50

19:00 - 19:20

8:00 - 8:50

9:00 - 9:50

10:00 - 10:40

Смальков Евгений Геннадьевич

14:00 - 16:50

17:10 - 19:20

8:00 - 10:00

10:20 - 13:30

14:00 - 16:50

17:10 - 19:20

8:00 - 10:00

10:20 - 13:30

14:00 - 16:50

17:10 - 19:20