РАСПИСАНИЕ

СПЕЦИАЛИСТЫ 19.06.18
ВТ
20.06.18
СР
21.06.18
ЧТ
22.06.18
ПТ
25.06.18
ПН
СТОМАТОЛОГИЯ
Азаренко Ирина Васильевна
Каб № 206
13:30 - 15:00
16:00 - 17:00
17:15 - 19:45
8:00 - 10:00
10:15 - 13:15
13:30 - 15:00
16:00 - 17:00
17:15 - 19:45
8:00 - 10:00
10:15 - 13:15
13:30 - 15:00
16:00 - 17:00
17:15 - 19:45
Бабенко Людмила Юрьевна
Каб № 206
13:30 - 16:00
17:15 - 18:15
19:15 - 19:45
8:00 - 9:00
10:15 - 14:15
8:00 - 9:00
10:15 - 13:15
13:30 - 16:00
17:15 - 18:15
19:15 - 19:45
Вахрушев Владимир Иванович
Каб № 204
12:30 - 17:00
19:00 - 20:00
8:00 - 12:00
14:00 - 15:30
12:30 - 17:00
19:00 - 20:00
8:00 - 12:00
14:00 - 15:30
12:30 - 17:00
19:00 - 20:00
Владимиров Иван Иванович
8:00 - 9:00
10:15 - 14:15
13:30 - 16:00
17:15 - 19:45
8:00 - 9:00
10:15 - 14:15
13:30 - 16:00
17:15 - 19:45
8:00 - 9:00
10:15 - 14:15
Егорова Вера Алексеевна
8:30 - 9:00
9:30 - 10:00
10:30 - 11:00
11:30 - 12:00
12:30 - 13:00
13:30 - 14:00
14:30 - 15:00
15:30 - 16:00
12:30 - 13:00
13:30 - 14:00
14:30 - 15:00
15:30 - 16:00
16:30 - 17:00
17:30 - 18:00
18:30 - 19:00
19:30 - 20:00
8:30 - 9:00
9:30 - 10:00
10:30 - 11:00
11:30 - 12:00
12:30 - 13:00
13:30 - 14:00
14:30 - 15:00
15:30 - 16:00
12:30 - 13:00
13:30 - 14:00
14:30 - 15:00
15:30 - 16:00
16:30 - 17:00
17:30 - 18:00
18:30 - 19:00
19:30 - 20:00
8:30 - 9:00
9:30 - 10:00
10:30 - 11:00
11:30 - 12:00
12:30 - 13:00
13:30 - 14:00
14:30 - 15:00
15:30 - 16:00
Игнатьев Андрей Николаевич
8:00 - 10:00
10:15 - 13:15
14:00 - 17:00
17:15 - 19:45
8:00 - 10:00
10:15 - 13:15
14:00 - 17:00
17:15 - 19:45
8:00 - 10:00
10:15 - 13:15
Манько Дарья Андреевна
11:00 - 16:00
17:15 - 19:45
8:00 - 10:00
11:15 - 14:15
14:30 - 17:00
11:00 - 16:00
17:15 - 19:45
8:00 - 10:00
11:15 - 14:15
14:30 - 17:00
11:00 - 16:00
17:15 - 19:45
Манько Павел Сергеевич
14:00 - 14:50
15:00 - 15:50
16:00 - 16:50
8:00 - 8:50
9:00 - 9:50
10:20 - 10:50
11:00 - 11:50
12:00 - 12:50
13:00 - 13:30
14:00 - 14:50
15:00 - 15:50
16:00 - 16:50
11:00 - 11:50
12:00 - 12:50
13:00 - 13:30
14:00 - 14:50
15:00 - 15:50
16:00 - 16:50
Никитенко Эдуард Борисович
8:00 - 12:00
13:00 - 17:00
8:00 - 12:00
13:00 - 17:00
8:00 - 12:00
13:00 - 17:00
8:00 - 12:00
13:00 - 17:00
8:00 - 12:00
13:00 - 17:00
Смальков Евгений Геннадьевич
8:00 - 8:50
9:00 - 9:50
10:20 - 10:50
11:00 - 11:50
12:00 - 12:50
13:00 - 13:30
14:00 - 14:50
15:00 - 15:50
16:00 - 16:50
17:20 - 17:50
18:00 - 18:50
19:00 - 19:20
8:00 - 8:50
9:00 - 9:50
10:20 - 10:50
11:00 - 11:50
12:00 - 12:50
13:00 - 13:30
14:00 - 14:50
15:00 - 15:50
16:00 - 16:50
17:20 - 17:50
18:00 - 18:50
19:00 - 19:20
8:00 - 8:50
9:00 - 9:50
10:20 - 10:50
11:00 - 11:50
12:00 - 12:50
13:00 - 13:30
Тимошина Екатерина Александровна
8:00 - 10:00
10:15 - 10:45
11:45 - 14:15
13:30 - 15:00
16:00 - 17:00
17:15 - 19:45
8:00 - 10:00
10:15 - 10:45
11:45 - 14:15
13:30 - 15:00
16:00 - 17:00
17:15 - 19:45
8:00 - 10:00
10:15 - 10:45
11:45 - 14:15
Тундешева Ольга Николаевна
13:30 - 17:00
18:15 - 19:45
8:00 - 9:00
10:15 - 14:15
13:30 - 17:00
18:15 - 19:45
8:00 - 9:00
10:15 - 14:15
13:30 - 17:00
18:15 - 19:45
Шкуланова Жанна Геннадьевна
12:15 - 14:15
14:30 - 15:30
15:45 - 17:15
8:00 - 9:00
10:15 - 14:15
13:30 - 17:00
18:15 - 19:45