РАСПИСАНИЕ

Детская городская поликлиника, ул. Комсомольская 23

СПЕЦИАЛИСТЫ 19.06.19
СР
20.06.19
ЧТ
21.06.19
ПТ
24.06.19
ПН
25.06.19
ВТ
ОТОРИНОЛАРИНГОЛОГИЯ

Александрова Елена Николаевна

10:00 - 10:36

10:48 - 11:48

Нарышев Александр Петрович

8:00 - 9:00

9:12 - 10:00

10:12 - 11:00

11:12 - 12:00

12:24 - 13:12

13:24 - 14:00

14:12 - 15:00

ДЕРМАТОВЕНЕРОЛОГИЯ

Васмайер-Астахова Лариса Леонидовна

Каб № 106

8:00 - 9:36

9:48 - 10:24

11:00 - 11:36

11:48 - 12:36

12:48 - 14:00

11:00 - 12:00

12:12 - 13:00

13:12 - 13:48

14:36 - 15:24

15:36 - 17:00

8:00 - 9:36

9:48 - 10:24

11:00 - 11:36

11:48 - 12:36

12:48 - 14:00

13:00 - 15:24

16:00 - 19:00

ОФТАЛЬМОЛОГИЯ

Гилева Наталья Васильевна

Каб № 102

8:00 - 10:00

НЕВРОЛОГИЯ

Волокитина Оксана Анатольевна

Каб № 221

8:15 - 8:30

9:00 - 10:45

11:15 - 12:45

13:00 - 14:00

12:30 - 13:45

14:00 - 14:45

15:15 - 16:45

17:00 - 18:00

8:00 - 8:30

9:00 - 10:45

11:15 - 12:45

13:00 - 14:00

13:30 - 14:45

15:00 - 15:30

16:00 - 17:45

18:00 - 19:00

8:15 - 8:30

9:00 - 10:30

11:15 - 12:45

13:00 - 14:00

ФТИЗИАТРИЯ

Ворошилова Татьяна Дмитриевна

Каб № 231

8:00 - 12:00

Пузиков Сергей Арсентьевич

Каб № 231

12:30 - 14:00

12:30 - 14:00

ДЕТСКАЯ КАРДИОЛОГИЯ

Ляхова Елена Евгеньевна

Каб № 223

9:00 - 12:00

8:00 - 11:00

8:00 - 11:00

14:00 - 17:00

ИНФЕКЦИОННЫЕ БОЛЕЗНИ

Фетисова Тамара Ивановна

Каб № 106

15:00 - 16:48

17:00 - 17:48

8:00 - 9:48

10:00 - 10:48

16:00 - 17:48

18:00 - 18:48

9:30 - 11:30

ДЕТСКАЯ ХИРУРГИЯ

Сорокин Валерий Иванович

Каб № 116

9:00 - 11:00

9:00 - 11:30

9:00 - 11:30

9:00 - 11:30

9:00 - 11:30

ПЕДИАТРИЯ (УЧАСТКОВЫЙ ПРИЕМ)

Гайденко Виктория Юрьевна

Каб № 204

14:15 - 17:30

17:45 - 18:30

15:54 - 16:24

16:30 - 16:54

17:00 - 17:50

18:00 - 18:40

9:54 - 10:24

10:30 - 10:54

11:00 - 11:50

12:00 - 12:50

15:54 - 16:24

16:30 - 16:54

17:00 - 17:50

18:00 - 18:40

9:54 - 10:24

10:30 - 10:54

11:00 - 12:20

Ильина Яна Геннадьевна

Каб № 201

8:15 - 11:30

11:45 - 12:45

9:54 - 10:24

10:30 - 10:54

11:00 - 11:50

12:00 - 12:50

15:54 - 16:24

16:30 - 16:54

17:00 - 17:40

17:50 - 18:40

9:54 - 10:24

10:30 - 10:54

11:00 - 11:50

12:00 - 12:50

16:30 - 16:54

17:00 - 17:50

18:00 - 18:40

Козлова Татьяна Николаевна

8:00 - 12:00

14:00 - 18:00

8:00 - 12:00

15:00 - 19:00

8:00 - 12:00

Лозовская Маргарита Геннадьевна

Каб № 216

8:15 - 11:15

11:30 - 12:45

15:54 - 16:24

16:30 - 16:54

17:00 - 17:50

18:00 - 18:40

9:54 - 10:24

10:30 - 10:54

11:00 - 11:20

11:30 - 11:50

12:00 - 12:50

15:54 - 16:24

16:30 - 16:54

17:00 - 17:50

18:00 - 18:40

9:54 - 10:24

10:30 - 10:54

11:00 - 12:20

Ляхова Елена Евгеньевна

10:00 - 12:00

Манторова Анастасия Вячеславовна

14:00 - 18:00

9:00 - 13:00

8:00 - 12:00

8:30 - 12:30

16:00 - 18:00

Меньших Галина Анатольевна

Каб № 201

14:00 - 15:15

15:30 - 18:30

15:54 - 16:24

16:30 - 16:54

17:00 - 17:50

18:00 - 18:40

9:54 - 10:24

10:30 - 10:54

11:00 - 11:50

12:00 - 12:50

15:54 - 16:24

16:30 - 16:54

17:00 - 17:50

18:00 - 18:40

9:54 - 10:24

10:30 - 10:54

11:00 - 12:20

Симикина Светлана Владимировна

Каб № 203

8:00 - 11:30

11:45 - 12:30

15:54 - 16:24

16:30 - 17:00

17:10 - 18:00

18:10 - 18:40

9:54 - 10:24

10:30 - 11:00

11:10 - 12:00

12:10 - 12:50

15:54 - 16:24

16:30 - 16:54

17:00 - 17:50

18:00 - 18:40

16:24 - 16:54

17:00 - 17:50

18:00 - 18:40

Строева Наталья Ивановна

Каб № 202

8:00 - 11:15

11:30 - 12:45

9:54 - 10:24

10:30 - 10:54

11:00 - 11:50

12:00 - 12:50

15:54 - 16:24

16:30 - 16:54

17:00 - 18:00

18:10 - 18:40

15:54 - 16:24

16:30 - 16:54

17:00 - 17:50

18:00 - 18:40

9:54 - 10:24

10:30 - 10:54

11:00 - 12:20

Чибирева Анна Олеговна

Каб № 202

13:00 - 16:00

16:15 - 17:30

14:54 - 15:18

15:24 - 16:00

16:10 - 17:00

17:10 - 17:40

9:54 - 10:24

10:30 - 10:54

11:00 - 11:50

12:00 - 12:50

9:54 - 10:24

10:30 - 10:54

11:00 - 11:50

12:00 - 12:50

15:30 - 16:00

16:06 - 16:30

16:36 - 17:00

17:10 - 18:10

АЛЛЕРГОЛОГИЯ И ИММУНОЛОГИЯ

Панова Екатерина Николаевна

Каб № 212

9:00 - 10:30

10:45 - 11:30

11:45 - 12:30

13:00 - 15:00

12:00 - 13:15

13:30 - 15:30

16:00 - 16:30

16:45 - 18:00

8:00 - 12:00

12:30 - 14:00

12:00 - 15:00

15:30 - 18:00

8:00 - 12:00

12:30 - 14:00