РАСПИСАНИЕ

Детская городская поликлиника, ул. Комсомольская 23

СПЕЦИАЛИСТЫ 14.10.19
ПН
15.10.19
ВТ
16.10.19
СР
17.10.19
ЧТ
18.10.19
ПТ
ОТОРИНОЛАРИНГОЛОГИЯ

Александрова Елена Николаевна

Каб № 215

16:30 - 18:30

ДЕРМАТОВЕНЕРОЛОГИЯ

Васмайер-Астахова Лариса Леонидовна

Каб № 106

8:00 - 9:36

9:48 - 10:24

11:00 - 11:36

11:48 - 12:36

12:48 - 14:00

13:00 - 15:24

16:00 - 19:00

8:00 - 9:36

9:48 - 10:24

11:00 - 11:36

11:48 - 12:36

12:48 - 14:00

11:00 - 14:00

14:36 - 17:00

ОФТАЛЬМОЛОГИЯ

Гилева Наталья Васильевна

Каб № 102

8:10 - 10:00

НЕВРОЛОГИЯ

Волокитина Оксана Анатольевна

Каб № 221

12:00 - 13:15

13:45 - 16:30

16:45 - 19:00

12:00 - 13:15

12:00 - 13:15

13:15 - 15:30

16:00 - 18:15

Жук Анна Александровна

Каб № 221

13:45 - 16:30

16:45 - 19:00

12:00 - 13:15

13:00 - 15:30

15:45 - 18:15

13:15 - 15:30

15:45 - 18:15

12:00 - 13:15

ФТИЗИАТРИЯ

Ворошилова Татьяна Дмитриевна

Каб № 231

12:00 - 17:00

12:00 - 16:00

12:00 - 15:00

ДЕТСКАЯ КАРДИОЛОГИЯ

Ляхова Елена Евгеньевна

Каб № 223

8:00 - 11:00

14:00 - 17:00

9:00 - 12:00

8:00 - 11:00

ИНФЕКЦИОННЫЕ БОЛЕЗНИ

Фетисова Тамара Ивановна

Каб № 106

16:00 - 17:48

18:00 - 18:48

9:30 - 11:30

15:00 - 16:48

17:00 - 17:48

8:00 - 9:48

10:00 - 10:48

ДЕТСКАЯ ХИРУРГИЯ

Сорокин Валерий Иванович

9:00 - 10:30

9:00 - 10:30

9:00 - 10:30

9:00 - 10:30

9:00 - 10:30

Юдин Николай Анатольевич

Каб № 2.10

16:00 - 18:30

ПЕДИАТРИЯ (УЧАСТКОВЫЙ ПРИЕМ)

Гайденко Виктория Юрьевна

Каб № 204

15:54 - 16:00

17:10 - 17:50

18:00 - 18:40

9:54 - 10:00

11:00 - 12:20

14:00 - 15:30

15:45 - 17:15

17:30 - 18:30

15:54 - 16:00

17:00 - 17:50

18:00 - 18:40

9:54 - 10:00

11:00 - 11:50

12:00 - 12:50

Дроздова Римма Сергеевна

Каб № 204

9:54 - 10:00

11:10 - 12:50

15:20 - 16:40

8:00 - 9:30

9:45 - 11:15

11:30 - 12:45

9:54 - 10:00

11:20 - 11:50

12:00 - 12:50

14:54 - 15:00

16:00 - 17:40

Карпова Дарья Николаевна

Каб № 202

9:54 - 10:00

11:00 - 11:50

12:00 - 12:40

16:24 - 16:30

17:20 - 18:40

13:00 - 14:30

14:45 - 16:15

16:30 - 17:30

14:54 - 15:00

16:10 - 17:00

17:10 - 17:40

9:54 - 10:00

11:00 - 11:50

12:00 - 12:50

Козлова Татьяна Николаевна

15:00 - 19:00

8:00 - 12:00

8:00 - 12:00

14:00 - 18:00

8:00 - 12:00

Лозовская Маргарита Геннадьевна

Каб № 216

15:54 - 16:00

17:00 - 17:50

18:00 - 18:40

9:54 - 10:00

10:42 - 12:20

8:00 - 9:30

9:45 - 11:15

11:30 - 12:45

15:54 - 16:00

16:54 - 17:50

18:00 - 18:40

9:54 - 10:00

10:54 - 11:20

11:30 - 12:50

Ляхова Елена Евгеньевна

Каб № 223

10:00 - 12:00

Манторова Анастасия Вячеславовна

8:30 - 12:30

16:00 - 18:00

14:00 - 18:00

9:00 - 13:00

8:00 - 12:00

Меньших Галина Анатольевна

Каб № 201

15:54 - 16:00

17:10 - 17:50

18:00 - 18:40

9:54 - 10:00

11:00 - 12:20

14:00 - 15:30

15:45 - 17:15

17:30 - 18:30

15:54 - 16:00

17:10 - 17:50

18:00 - 18:40

9:54 - 10:00

11:10 - 12:50

Николаева Светлана Александровна

Каб № 203

9:54 - 10:00

11:20 - 11:50

12:00 - 12:50

9:54 - 10:00

11:00 - 12:20

14:00 - 15:30

15:45 - 17:15

17:30 - 18:30

9:54 - 10:00

11:20 - 11:50

12:00 - 12:50

15:54 - 16:00

17:10 - 17:50

18:00 - 18:40

Симикина Светлана Владимировна

Каб № 203

15:54 - 16:00

17:00 - 17:50

18:00 - 18:40

16:24 - 16:30

17:30 - 18:40

8:00 - 9:30

9:45 - 11:15

11:30 - 12:45

15:54 - 16:00

17:00 - 18:00

18:10 - 18:40

9:54 - 10:00

11:10 - 12:00

12:10 - 12:50

Строева Наталья Ивановна

Каб № 202

15:54 - 16:00

17:00 - 17:50

18:00 - 18:40

9:54 - 10:00

11:00 - 12:20

8:00 - 9:30

9:45 - 11:15

11:30 - 12:45

9:54 - 10:00

11:00 - 11:50

12:00 - 12:50

15:54 - 16:00

17:00 - 17:50

18:00 - 18:40

Шелест Тамара Владимировна

Каб № 216

9:54 - 10:00

11:20 - 11:50

12:00 - 12:50

16:24 - 16:30

17:30 - 18:40

14:00 - 15:30

15:45 - 17:15

17:30 - 18:30

9:54 - 10:00

11:00 - 11:50

12:00 - 12:50

15:54 - 16:00

17:00 - 17:50

18:00 - 18:40

АЛЛЕРГОЛОГИЯ И ИММУНОЛОГИЯ

Панова Екатерина Николаевна

Каб № 212

12:00 - 15:00

15:30 - 18:00

8:00 - 12:00

12:30 - 14:00

9:00 - 12:30

13:00 - 15:00

12:00 - 15:00

15:30 - 18:00

8:00 - 12:00

12:30 - 14:00