РАСПИСАНИЕ

Детская городская поликлиника, ул. Комсомольская 23

СПЕЦИАЛИСТЫ 22.02.19
ПТ
25.02.19
ПН
26.02.19
ВТ
27.02.19
СР
28.02.19
ЧТ
ОТОРИНОЛАРИНГОЛОГИЯ

Владимиров Николай Юрьевич

Каб № 215

14:12 - 16:00

9:12 - 11:00

Тур Юлия Александровна

10:00 - 11:50

ДЕРМАТОВЕНЕРОЛОГИЯ

Васмайер-Астахова Лариса Леонидовна

Каб № 106

8:00 - 9:00

9:12 - 10:12

11:00 - 11:36

11:48 - 13:00

8:00 - 9:24

9:36 - 10:24

11:12 - 12:12

12:24 - 14:00

16:00 - 17:12

17:24 - 19:00

ОФТАЛЬМОЛОГИЯ

Гилева Наталья Васильевна

Каб № 1.02

12:00 - 13:00

12:00 - 14:00

12:00 - 14:00

НЕВРОЛОГИЯ

Волокитина Оксана Анатольевна

Каб № 2.42

13:00 - 17:00

12:00 - 13:00

8:00 - 8:45

Каб 221

9:15 - 11:45

Каб 221

12:15 - 13:15

12:00 - 13:00

12:00 - 13:00

Жук Анна Александровна

Каб № 221

13:15 - 18:30

13:00 - 16:00

13:00 - 18:00

13:00 - 18:00

ФТИЗИАТРИЯ

Ворошилова Татьяна Дмитриевна

Каб № 2.21

12:00 - 15:00

12:00 - 17:00

12:00 - 16:00

12:00 - 17:00

ИНФЕКЦИОННЫЕ БОЛЕЗНИ

Фетисова Тамара Ивановна

Каб № 106

8:00 - 9:48

16:00 - 17:48

18:00 - 18:48

9:30 - 11:30

15:00 - 16:48

17:00 - 17:48

ДЕТСКАЯ ХИРУРГИЯ

Юдин Николай Анатольевич

Каб № 116

14:00 - 15:00

14:12 - 16:00

14:12 - 16:00

14:00 - 14:50

15:00 - 16:00

14:12 - 16:00

ПЕДИАТРИЯ (УЧАСТКОВЫЙ ПРИЕМ)

Гайденко Виктория Юрьевна

Каб № 204

10:00 - 10:24

10:30 - 11:50

16:30 - 16:54

17:00 - 17:50

18:00 - 18:40

10:30 - 10:54

11:00 - 12:30

14:15 - 17:30

17:45 - 18:30

16:30 - 16:54

17:00 - 18:00

18:10 - 18:40

Дроздова Римма Сергеевна

Каб № 204

16:00 - 16:24

16:30 - 17:40

10:30 - 10:54

11:00 - 12:40

16:30 - 16:54

17:00 - 17:50

18:00 - 18:40

8:15 - 11:30

11:45 - 12:45

10:30 - 10:54

11:00 - 12:50

Ильина Яна Геннадьевна

Каб № 201

16:00 - 16:24

16:30 - 17:40

10:30 - 10:54

11:00 - 12:40

16:30 - 16:54

17:00 - 17:50

18:00 - 18:40

8:15 - 11:30

11:45 - 12:45

10:30 - 10:54

11:00 - 12:50

Козлова Татьяна Николаевна

8:00 - 12:00

15:00 - 19:00

8:00 - 12:00

8:00 - 12:00

14:00 - 18:00

Коротченко Денис Васильевич

Каб № 201

10:00 - 10:24

10:30 - 11:40

16:30 - 16:54

17:00 - 17:50

18:00 - 18:40

10:30 - 10:54

11:00 - 12:10

14:15 - 17:15

17:30 - 18:30

16:30 - 16:54

17:00 - 17:50

18:00 - 18:40

Лозовская Маргарита Геннадьевна

Каб № 216

10:00 - 10:24

10:30 - 11:40

16:30 - 16:54

17:00 - 17:50

18:00 - 18:40

10:30 - 10:54

11:00 - 12:20

8:15 - 11:15

11:30 - 12:45

16:30 - 16:54

17:00 - 17:50

18:00 - 18:40

Ляхова Елена Евгеньевна

10:00 - 12:00

10:00 - 12:00

10:00 - 12:00

Манторова Анастасия Вячеславовна

8:00 - 12:00

8:30 - 12:30

16:00 - 18:00

14:00 - 18:00

9:00 - 13:00

Николаева Светлана Александровна

Каб № 203

16:00 - 16:24

16:30 - 17:40

10:30 - 10:54

11:00 - 12:40

10:30 - 10:54

11:00 - 12:10

14:00 - 17:00

17:15 - 18:30

10:30 - 10:54

11:00 - 12:40

Симикина Светлана Владимировна

Каб № 203

10:00 - 10:24

10:30 - 11:40

16:30 - 16:54

17:00 - 17:50

18:00 - 18:40

16:30 - 16:54

17:00 - 17:50

18:00 - 18:40

8:15 - 11:30

11:45 - 12:45

16:30 - 16:54

17:00 - 17:50

18:00 - 18:40

Строева Наталья Ивановна

Каб № 202

16:00 - 16:24

16:30 - 17:40

16:24 - 16:54

17:00 - 17:50

18:00 - 18:40

10:30 - 10:54

11:00 - 12:20

8:00 - 11:15

11:30 - 12:45

8:30 - 9:54

10:30 - 10:54

11:00 - 12:50

Чибирева Анна Олеговна

Каб № 202

10:00 - 10:24

10:30 - 11:40

10:30 - 10:54

11:00 - 11:50

12:00 - 12:40

16:30 - 16:54

17:00 - 18:10

13:00 - 16:00

16:15 - 17:30

15:30 - 16:40

16:50 - 17:40

Шелест Тамара Владимировна

Каб № 216

16:00 - 16:24

16:30 - 17:40

10:30 - 10:54

11:00 - 12:40

16:30 - 16:54

17:00 - 17:50

18:00 - 18:40

14:00 - 17:00

17:15 - 18:30

10:30 - 10:54

11:00 - 12:40

АЛЛЕРГОЛОГИЯ И ИММУНОЛОГИЯ

Панова Екатерина Николаевна

Каб № 212

8:00 - 13:00

12:00 - 13:30

13:45 - 15:00

15:30 - 18:00

8:00 - 12:00

12:30 - 14:00

10:00 - 13:00

13:30 - 16:00

10:00 - 13:00

13:45 - 16:00