РАСПИСАНИЕ

СПЕЦИАЛИСТЫ 19.06.18
ВТ
20.06.18
СР
21.06.18
ЧТ
22.06.18
ПТ
25.06.18
ПН
ОТОРИНОЛАРИНГОЛОГИЯ
Александрова Елена Николаевна
Каб № 422
13:00 - 16:00
16:30 - 18:30
8:30 - 11:00
11:30 - 14:00
14:00 - 16:00
16:30 - 18:30
8:30 - 11:00
11:30 - 14:00
8:30 - 11:00
11:30 - 14:00
Владимиров Николай Юрьевич
Каб № 419
8:30 - 10:00
12:00 - 12:20
12:30 - 13:00
14:00 - 16:00
16:30 - 19:00
8:30 - 11:00
11:30 - 13:00
8:30 - 11:00
11:30 - 14:00
14:00 - 16:00
16:30 - 19:00
ТРАВМАТОЛОГИЯ И ОРТОПЕДИЯ
Апуник Кирилл Павлович
Каб № 304
14:00 - 20:00
8:00 - 13:30
13:00 - 19:00
8:00 - 13:30
8:00 - 13:30
Косарев Андрей Юрьевич
Каб № 304
8:00 - 13:30
14:00 - 20:00
8:00 - 13:00
13:00 - 19:00
14:00 - 20:00
ДЕРМАТОВЕНЕРОЛОГИЯ
Асадулина Елена Викторовна
Каб № 410
8:00 - 11:00
11:40 - 13:30
8:00 - 11:00
11:40 - 13:30
14:00 - 16:00
16:40 - 18:30
8:00 - 11:00
11:40 - 13:30
13:00 - 16:00
16:40 - 18:30
Прасолов Геннадий Сергеевич
Каб № 431
8:00 - 10:00
12:00 - 14:00
15:00 - 16:00
16:30 - 18:20
18:30 - 19:00
8:00 - 11:00
11:30 - 12:00
8:00 - 11:00
11:30 - 12:00
14:00 - 16:00
16:30 - 18:00
ОФТАЛЬМОЛОГИЯ
Беда Дарья Ильинична
Каб № 323
8:30 - 11:10
11:30 - 14:00
12:00 - 14:50
15:10 - 17:20
17:30 - 18:00
8:30 - 11:10
11:30 - 13:00
11:30 - 12:50
13:30 - 14:50
15:10 - 15:50
16:10 - 17:30
11:30 - 14:50
15:10 - 17:30
Вяткина Екатерина Валериевна
Каб № 324
8:00 - 9:50
12:00 - 13:50
8:30 - 10:00
10:10 - 11:00
11:30 - 14:00
12:00 - 12:50
14:00 - 16:00
16:30 - 18:00
8:30 - 11:00
11:30 - 14:00
8:30 - 11:00
11:30 - 12:10
12:20 - 14:00
Митиенко Марина Петровна
Каб № 429
13:30 - 16:30
16:50 - 17:00
17:30 - 19:30
8:30 - 10:20
10:30 - 11:00
11:40 - 14:00
12:30 - 13:00
14:00 - 15:50
16:30 - 16:50
17:00 - 17:20
17:30 - 18:30
8:30 - 10:20
10:30 - 11:00
11:30 - 14:00
8:30 - 10:20
10:30 - 11:00
11:40 - 14:00
УРОЛОГИЯ
Аминова Валентина Иннокентьевна
Каб № 311
14:00 - 16:15
16:30 - 17:00
9:00 - 12:00
14:00 - 16:15
16:30 - 17:00
14:00 - 16:15
16:30 - 17:00
9:00 - 12:00
Шалаев Сергей Дмитриевич
Каб № 311
8:00 - 11:00
14:00 - 17:00
8:00 - 11:00
8:00 - 11:00
14:00 - 17:00
НЕВРОЛОГИЯ
Елесина Наталья Александровна
Каб № 313
8:00 - 9:15
9:45 - 10:00
13:00 - 17:00
8:00 - 9:45
10:15 - 13:26
13:36 - 14:00
8:00 - 9:15
9:45 - 10:00
14:00 - 17:00
8:00 - 9:45
10:15 - 13:24
8:00 - 9:15
9:45 - 10:00
13:00 - 17:00
Харитонова Ирина Геннадьевна
Каб № 329
8:00 - 10:00
12:30 - 16:00
8:00 - 10:45
11:15 - 16:00
8:00 - 9:30
10:00 - 16:00
8:00 - 10:45
11:15 - 12:48
12:50 - 16:00
12:00 - 17:45
18:15 - 20:00
КАРДИОЛОГИЯ
Вострикова Юлия Олеговна
Каб № 327
12:00 - 13:15
13:30 - 14:45
9:30 - 10:00
10:15 - 13:00
11:30 - 11:45
12:00 - 13:00
14:00 - 15:00
9:30 - 10:00
10:15 - 13:00
9:30 - 10:00
10:15 - 13:00
Яценко Светлана Георгиевна
12:45 - 13:00
12:45 - 13:00
ХИРУРГИЯ
Дадаков Андрей Анатольевич
Каб № 308
14:00 - 14:52
15:08 - 16:52
16:56 - 17:36
8:00 - 10:56
11:28 - 13:36
14:00 - 17:00
17:32 - 18:36
18:40 - 19:36
8:00 - 10:40
11:28 - 14:00
8:00 - 10:40
11:28 - 14:00
Курамшина Ксения Сергеевна
Каб № 302
8:00 - 10:30
11:00 - 13:00
13:00 - 15:30
16:45 - 19:00
8:00 - 9:45
10:15 - 10:30
11:00 - 13:00
8:00 - 9:45
10:30 - 10:45
11:00 - 14:00
13:00 - 15:30
16:45 - 19:00
ЭНДОКРИНОЛОГИЯ
Дмитриенко Ирина Петровна
Каб № 401
15:00 - 17:30
15:00 - 18:00
15:00 - 17:30
Кныш Ирина Анатольевна
Каб № 403
13:00 - 16:00
16:15 - 17:00
18:00 - 19:00
8:00 - 10:12
10:24 - 10:36
10:48 - 12:00
14:00 - 17:15
18:00 - 19:00
8:00 - 8:30
8:45 - 11:45
12:00 - 14:00
Полежаева Ирина Юрьевна
Каб № 402
8:00 - 12:00
12:15 - 14:00
13:00 - 14:12
14:24 - 17:00
17:15 - 19:00
8:00 - 10:30
11:00 - 12:15
12:30 - 13:00
9:00 - 11:45
12:00 - 12:30
12:45 - 15:00
13:00 - 14:12
14:24 - 17:00
17:15 - 19:00
ИНФЕКЦИОННЫЕ БОЛЕЗНИ
Болсуновская Надежда Алексеевна
13:00 - 16:00
16:00 - 19:00
8:00 - 11:00
13:00 - 16:00
8:00 - 11:00
Сорокин Валерий Иванович
13:00 - 13:00
13:00 - 13:00
13:00 - 13:00
13:00 - 13:00
13:00 - 13:00
ТЕРАПИЯ (УЧАСТКОВЫЙ ПРИЕМ)
Выводнова Светлана Петровна
Каб № 430
14:00 - 19:00
8:00 - 13:00
15:00 - 20:00
8:00 - 13:00
8:00 - 13:00
Гурьева Марина Анатольевна
Каб № 213
8:00 - 13:00
15:00 - 20:00
8:00 - 13:00
15:00 - 20:00
15:00 - 20:00
Дудник Игорь Анатольевич
Каб № 225
15:00 - 16:24
16:36 - 20:00
8:00 - 9:30
9:45 - 13:00
15:00 - 16:24
16:36 - 20:00
8:00 - 13:00
Задружная Галина Прокопьевна
Каб № 106 Неотложка
8:00 - 12:30
13:00 - 15:00
8:00 - 12:30
13:00 - 15:00
8:00 - 12:30
14:00 - 15:00
8:00 - 12:30
13:00 - 15:00
8:00 - 12:30
13:00 - 15:00
Засыпкин Дмитрий Михайлович
Каб № 330
8:00 - 12:00
12:30 - 16:00
12:00 - 16:00
16:30 - 20:00
8:00 - 12:00
12:30 - 13:00
14:00 - 16:00
12:00 - 16:00
16:30 - 20:00
12:00 - 16:00
16:30 - 20:00
Коваль Евгений Владимирович
Каб № 224
15:00 - 20:00
8:00 - 13:00
15:00 - 20:00
8:00 - 13:00
8:00 - 13:00
Литвинцева Оксана Геннадьевна
Каб № 201
15:00 - 20:00
8:00 - 13:00
8:00 - 13:00
15:00 - 20:00
8:00 - 13:00
Мухина Татьяна Александровна
Каб № 219
8:00 - 13:00
15:00 - 20:00
8:00 - 13:00
15:00 - 20:00
15:00 - 20:00
Осипенко Альбина Ивановна
Каб № 208
15:00 - 20:00
Позднякова Ольга Викторовна
Каб № 226
8:00 - 10:12
10:24 - 13:00
14:00 - 19:00
8:00 - 10:12
10:24 - 13:00
15:00 - 20:00
15:00 - 20:00
Сидоренко Ольга Филипповна
Каб № 212
15:00 - 20:00
8:00 - 13:00
15:00 - 20:00
8:00 - 13:00
8:00 - 13:00
Сюсина Юлия Павловна
Каб № 216
8:00 - 9:30
8:00 - 13:00
13:00 - 18:00
8:00 - 13:00
8:00 - 13:00
Тарасенко Олеся Михайловна
Каб № 218
8:00 - 9:20
13:00 - 13:00
8:00 - 13:00
15:00 - 16:30
16:42 - 20:00
8:00 - 9:30
9:45 - 11:45
12:00 - 13:00
8:00 - 9:30
9:45 - 11:45
12:00 - 13:00
Токонова Айгуль Кайырбековна
Каб № 220
13:00 - 18:00
8:00 - 13:00
14:00 - 19:00
8:00 - 13:00
8:00 - 13:00
Трундукова Мария Сергеевна
Каб № 217
8:00 - 13:00
13:00 - 18:00
15:00 - 20:00
8:00 - 13:00
15:00 - 20:00
Яшкова Дарья Геннадьевна
Каб № 216
8:00 - 13:00
15:00 - 20:00
8:00 - 13:00
15:00 - 20:00
15:00 - 20:00