РАСПИСАНИЕ
Гoродская поликлиника, ул. Энергетиков 6

СПЕЦИАЛИСТЫ 11.12.18
ВТ
12.12.18
СР
13.12.18
ЧТ
14.12.18
ПТ
17.12.18
ПН
ОТОРИНОЛАРИНГОЛОГИЯ
Александрова Елена Николаевна
Каб № 422
9:00 - 11:00
11:30 - 14:00
14:00 - 16:00
16:30 - 16:50
17:00 - 17:30
17:40 - 18:40
9:00 - 11:00
11:30 - 13:00
9:00 - 11:00
11:30 - 13:00
14:00 - 16:00
16:30 - 16:50
17:00 - 17:30
17:40 - 18:40
Владимиров Николай Юрьевич
Каб № 419
9:00 - 10:00
12:00 - 12:20
12:30 - 13:00
14:00 - 16:00
16:30 - 19:00
9:00 - 10:10
10:20 - 11:00
11:30 - 14:00
9:00 - 10:10
10:20 - 11:00
11:30 - 14:00
14:00 - 16:00
16:30 - 19:00
Тур Юлия Александровна
Каб № 419
14:00 - 15:50
16:30 - 18:30
9:00 - 11:00
11:30 - 13:00
14:00 - 15:50
16:30 - 18:30
14:00 - 15:50
16:30 - 18:30
9:00 - 11:00
11:30 - 13:00
ТРАВМАТОЛОГИЯ И ОРТОПЕДИЯ
Апуник Кирилл Павлович
Каб № 304
14:00 - 20:00
8:00 - 13:30
13:00 - 19:00
8:00 - 13:30
8:00 - 13:30
Косарев Андрей Юрьевич
Каб № 304
8:00 - 13:30
14:00 - 20:00
8:00 - 13:00
13:00 - 19:00
14:00 - 20:00
ДЕРМАТОВЕНЕРОЛОГИЯ
Асадулина Елена Викторовна
Каб № 410
13:00 - 16:00
16:40 - 18:30
10:00 - 11:00
11:40 - 13:30
14:00 - 16:00
16:40 - 18:30
8:00 - 11:00
11:40 - 13:30
Прасолов Геннадий Сергеевич
Каб № 431
12:00 - 14:00
14:30 - 16:00
15:00 - 16:00
16:30 - 18:20
18:30 - 19:00
10:00 - 11:00
11:30 - 12:00
8:00 - 11:00
11:30 - 12:00
ОФТАЛЬМОЛОГИЯ
Беда Дарья Ильинична
Каб № 323
10:10 - 11:10
11:30 - 16:00
12:00 - 14:50
15:10 - 17:20
17:30 - 18:00
10:10 - 11:10
11:30 - 13:00
14:20 - 16:00
8:30 - 11:10
11:30 - 13:00
11:30 - 14:50
15:10 - 17:30
Вяткина Екатерина Валериевна
Каб № 324
12:00 - 13:50
14:00 - 15:50
10:00 - 11:00
11:30 - 12:10
12:20 - 14:00
14:10 - 16:00
12:00 - 13:10
14:00 - 14:40
14:50 - 16:00
16:30 - 18:00
10:00 - 11:00
11:30 - 12:10
12:20 - 14:00
14:10 - 16:00
10:00 - 11:00
11:30 - 12:10
12:20 - 14:00
14:10 - 16:00
Слюнина Лариса Алексеевна
Каб № 325
13:00 - 14:20
14:30 - 15:00
15:10 - 15:30
15:40 - 16:00
16:30 - 17:50
10:00 - 11:00
11:30 - 12:00
12:10 - 13:50
14:00 - 14:30
15:00 - 15:20
15:30 - 15:50
14:00 - 14:20
14:30 - 15:00
15:10 - 15:30
15:40 - 16:00
16:30 - 17:50
10:00 - 11:00
11:30 - 12:00
12:10 - 13:50
14:00 - 14:30
15:00 - 15:20
15:30 - 15:50
10:00 - 11:00
11:30 - 12:00
12:10 - 12:30
13:00 - 14:00
14:10 - 16:00
УРОЛОГИЯ
Аминова Валентина Иннокентьевна
Каб № 311
14:00 - 14:15
14:30 - 16:15
16:30 - 17:00
14:00 - 14:15
14:30 - 16:15
16:30 - 17:00
Бутаков Никита Алексеевич
Каб № 311
8:00 - 12:30
12:45 - 14:00
13:00 - 16:00
16:15 - 19:00
8:00 - 8:30
8:45 - 10:45
11:00 - 13:00
8:00 - 11:30
11:45 - 12:30
12:45 - 14:00
13:00 - 16:00
16:15 - 19:00
НЕВРОЛОГИЯ
Елесина Наталья Александровна
Каб № 313
13:00 - 14:00
14:15 - 18:15
10:15 - 10:30
10:45 - 13:26
13:36 - 15:45
14:15 - 19:00
10:15 - 13:12
13:15 - 14:45
13:00 - 14:00
14:15 - 18:15
Кохан Ирина Николаевна
Каб № 331
9:00 - 9:45
12:00 - 14:00
14:30 - 15:42
15:45 - 17:30
9:00 - 9:45
10:30 - 14:00
14:30 - 16:00
16:30 - 17:00
17:15 - 18:00
9:00 - 9:45
10:00 - 12:30
12:45 - 13:00
14:30 - 17:30
9:00 - 9:45
10:00 - 10:30
10:45 - 14:00
14:30 - 16:00
16:15 - 17:15
10:00 - 10:30
10:45 - 14:00
14:30 - 16:00
16:15 - 17:15
КАРДИОЛОГИЯ
Вострикова Юлия Олеговна
Каб № 327
9:30 - 10:00
10:15 - 10:45
11:00 - 11:15
11:30 - 11:45
12:15 - 13:00
11:30 - 11:45
12:30 - 12:45
14:00 - 14:45
9:30 - 10:00
10:15 - 10:45
11:00 - 11:15
11:30 - 11:45
12:15 - 13:00
Яценко Светлана Георгиевна
Каб № 328
9:30 - 10:15
10:30 - 10:45
12:15 - 13:00
13:15 - 13:30
9:30 - 10:15
10:30 - 10:45
12:15 - 13:00
13:15 - 13:30
9:30 - 10:15
10:30 - 10:45
12:15 - 13:00
13:15 - 13:30
13:45 - 14:00
14:15 - 14:45
15:30 - 15:45
16:00 - 16:30
16:45 - 17:00
ХИРУРГИЯ
Дадаков Андрей Анатольевич
Каб № 308
13:00 - 13:52
14:08 - 15:52
15:56 - 16:36
8:00 - 10:56
11:28 - 11:36
11:44 - 12:08
12:16 - 14:00
14:00 - 15:56
16:36 - 16:44
16:52 - 18:36
9:00 - 11:00
11:32 - 11:40
11:56 - 15:00
8:00 - 10:24
10:32 - 10:40
11:28 - 14:00
Курамшина Ксения Сергеевна
Каб № 302
8:00 - 10:30
11:15 - 13:00
13:00 - 14:30
14:45 - 15:30
16:45 - 17:45
18:00 - 19:00
8:00 - 9:45
11:00 - 12:00
12:15 - 14:00
8:00 - 9:45
11:00 - 12:00
12:15 - 14:00
13:00 - 14:30
14:45 - 15:30
16:45 - 17:45
18:00 - 19:00
Сорокин Валерий Иванович
Каб № 318
13:00 - 13:00
13:00 - 13:00
13:00 - 13:00
13:00 - 13:00
10:00 - 11:00
13:00 - 13:00
ЭНДОКРИНОЛОГИЯ
Мухина Татьяна Александровна
9:30 - 11:30
9:30 - 11:30
9:30 - 11:30
Полежаева Ирина Юрьевна
Каб № 402
8:00 - 9:24
9:36 - 12:00
12:15 - 14:00
13:00 - 14:12
14:24 - 15:15
15:30 - 17:00
17:15 - 19:00
8:00 - 10:00
10:15 - 10:30
11:00 - 12:15
12:30 - 13:00
9:00 - 10:45
11:00 - 12:30
12:45 - 15:00
ИНФЕКЦИОННЫЕ БОЛЕЗНИ
Болсуновская Надежда Алексеевна
13:00 - 16:00
16:00 - 19:00
8:00 - 11:00
13:00 - 16:00
ТЕРАПИЯ (УЧАСТКОВЫЙ ПРИЕМ)
Ведерникова Алевтина Матвеевна
8:00 - 16:00
8:00 - 16:00
8:00 - 16:00
8:00 - 16:00
8:00 - 16:00
Выводнова Светлана Петровна
Каб № 430
14:00 - 17:15
17:30 - 19:00
8:00 - 10:45
11:00 - 13:00
15:00 - 17:15
17:30 - 20:00
8:00 - 10:45
11:00 - 13:00
14:00 - 17:15
17:30 - 19:00
Гурьева Марина Анатольевна
Каб № 213
8:00 - 10:12
10:24 - 11:15
11:30 - 13:00
15:00 - 20:00
8:00 - 10:12
10:24 - 11:15
11:30 - 13:00
15:00 - 17:12
17:24 - 18:30
18:45 - 20:00
15:00 - 17:12
17:24 - 18:30
18:45 - 20:00
Домнина Оксана Анатольевна
Каб № 326
8:00 - 13:00
10:00 - 15:00
8:00 - 13:00
8:00 - 13:00
Дудник Игорь Анатольевич
Каб № 225
8:00 - 10:36
10:48 - 12:00
12:15 - 13:00
15:00 - 16:24
16:36 - 17:00
17:15 - 18:30
18:45 - 20:00
8:00 - 13:00
15:00 - 16:24
16:36 - 17:00
17:15 - 18:30
18:45 - 20:00
15:00 - 16:24
16:36 - 17:00
17:15 - 18:30
18:45 - 20:00
Задружная Галина Прокопьевна
Каб № 106 Неотложка
8:00 - 12:30
13:00 - 15:00
8:00 - 12:30
13:00 - 15:00
8:00 - 12:30
14:00 - 15:00
8:00 - 12:30
13:00 - 15:00
8:00 - 12:30
13:00 - 15:00
Засыпкин Дмитрий Михайлович
Каб № 330
8:00 - 12:00
12:30 - 15:30
12:00 - 16:00
16:30 - 19:30
8:00 - 12:00
12:30 - 13:00
14:00 - 15:30
12:00 - 16:00
16:30 - 19:30
12:00 - 16:00
16:30 - 19:30
Коваль Евгений Владимирович
Каб № 224
15:00 - 17:15
17:30 - 19:00
19:15 - 20:00
8:00 - 10:12
10:24 - 11:15
11:30 - 13:00
15:00 - 17:15
17:30 - 19:00
19:15 - 20:00
8:00 - 10:12
10:24 - 11:15
11:30 - 13:00
8:00 - 13:00
Литвинцева Оксана Геннадьевна
Каб № 201
15:00 - 17:00
17:15 - 18:15
18:30 - 20:00
8:00 - 13:00
8:00 - 10:24
10:36 - 11:30
11:45 - 13:00
15:00 - 18:15
18:30 - 20:00
8:00 - 10:24
10:36 - 11:30
11:45 - 13:00
Манторов Игорь Игоревич
Каб № 225
15:00 - 17:00
17:15 - 18:15
18:30 - 20:00
8:00 - 9:45
10:00 - 12:00
12:12 - 13:00
15:00 - 17:00
17:15 - 18:15
18:30 - 20:00
8:00 - 13:00
8:00 - 9:45
10:00 - 12:00
12:12 - 13:00
Мухина Татьяна Александровна
Каб № 219
8:00 - 9:45
10:00 - 13:00
15:00 - 17:30
17:45 - 19:00
19:15 - 20:00
8:00 - 9:45
10:00 - 11:15
11:30 - 13:00
15:00 - 17:30
17:45 - 19:00
19:15 - 20:00
15:00 - 17:30
17:45 - 19:00
19:15 - 20:00
Осипенко Альбина Ивановна
Каб № 208
15:00 - 16:48
17:00 - 18:30
18:45 - 20:00
8:00 - 10:24
10:36 - 11:45
12:00 - 13:00
15:00 - 20:00
8:00 - 10:24
10:36 - 11:45
12:00 - 13:00
8:00 - 10:24
10:36 - 11:45
12:00 - 13:00
Переверзев Ян Михайлович
8:00 - 11:00
13:00 - 13:00
8:00 - 11:15
11:30 - 12:00
13:00 - 13:00
14:00 - 16:45
17:00 - 18:00
13:00 - 15:15
15:30 - 17:00
8:00 - 11:00
13:00 - 13:00
Сидоренко Ольга Филипповна
Каб № 212
15:00 - 16:36
16:48 - 19:00
19:15 - 20:00
8:00 - 10:36
10:48 - 12:00
12:15 - 13:00
15:00 - 16:36
16:48 - 19:00
19:15 - 20:00
8:00 - 10:36
10:48 - 12:00
12:15 - 13:00
8:00 - 10:36
10:48 - 12:00
12:15 - 13:00
Сюсина Юлия Павловна
Каб № 216
8:00 - 9:30
8:00 - 9:45
10:00 - 10:12
10:24 - 11:45
12:00 - 13:00
15:00 - 16:45
17:00 - 17:12
17:24 - 18:30
18:45 - 20:00
8:00 - 9:45
10:00 - 10:12
10:24 - 11:45
12:00 - 13:00
8:00 - 13:00
Тарасенко Олеся Михайловна
Каб № 218
8:00 - 9:20
13:00 - 13:00
8:00 - 9:30
9:45 - 10:24
10:36 - 11:15
11:30 - 13:00
15:00 - 16:42
16:54 - 17:18
17:30 - 18:30
18:45 - 20:00
8:00 - 13:00
8:00 - 9:30
9:45 - 10:24
10:36 - 11:15
11:30 - 13:00
Токонова Айгуль Кайырбековна
Каб № 220
13:00 - 15:12
15:24 - 16:45
17:00 - 18:00
8:00 - 10:30
10:45 - 11:48
12:00 - 13:00
14:00 - 16:24
16:36 - 18:00
18:15 - 19:00
8:00 - 10:30
10:45 - 11:48
12:00 - 13:00
8:00 - 10:30
10:45 - 11:48
12:00 - 13:00
Трундукова Мария Сергеевна
Каб № 217
15:00 - 17:30
17:45 - 18:36
18:48 - 20:00
8:00 - 10:30
10:45 - 12:00
12:15 - 13:00
15:00 - 17:30
17:45 - 18:36
18:48 - 20:00
8:00 - 10:30
10:45 - 12:00
12:15 - 13:00
8:00 - 10:30
10:45 - 12:00
12:15 - 13:00
Филиппова Зоя Николаевна
Каб № 230
8:00 - 10:36
10:48 - 12:30
15:00 - 17:15
17:30 - 18:36
18:48 - 19:30
8:00 - 10:36
10:48 - 12:30
15:00 - 17:15
17:30 - 18:36
18:48 - 19:30
9:00 - 14:00
Шохирева Наталья Викторовна
Каб № 208
8:00 - 10:24
10:36 - 12:00
12:15 - 13:00
14:00 - 16:24
16:36 - 17:30
17:45 - 19:00
8:00 - 13:00
14:00 - 16:24
16:36 - 17:30
17:45 - 19:00
14:00 - 16:24
16:36 - 17:30
17:45 - 19:00
Яшкова Дарья Геннадьевна
Каб № 217
8:00 - 13:00
14:00 - 16:00
16:15 - 17:00
17:15 - 19:00
8:00 - 9:45
10:00 - 11:45
12:00 - 13:00
14:00 - 16:00
16:15 - 17:00
17:15 - 19:00
14:00 - 16:00
16:15 - 17:00
17:15 - 19:00